Landisville, Doubles W-ITF-USA-29A |
08/09 18:05 |
27 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
キング・V/リウ・C
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Landisville, Doubles W-ITF-USA-29A |
08/06 19:25 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ブレングレ,マディソン / カブレラ,リゼッテ
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W100イルクリー女子ダブルス |
06/22 14:00 |
29 |
ベアトリズ・バダッド・マイア/ルイーザ・ステファニー
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
6-4,6-7,10-4
|
|
ITF W100イルクリー女子ダブルス |
06/21 10:00 |
28 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ムハンマド・A/サンチェス・M
|
6-2,6-7,10-7
|
|
ITF W100イルクリー女子ダブルス |
06/20 12:55 |
27 |
リスター・C/ペリン・C
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W100イルクリー女子ダブルス |
06/18 18:15 |
26 |
ドルハイド・C/シバハラ・E
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
WTAノッティンガム 女子ダブルス |
06/16 10:25 |
29 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
クラウチェク/ジュリアナ・オルモス
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
WTAノッティンガム 女子ダブルス |
06/15 10:00 |
28 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
クノル・X/ラプコ・V
|
4-6,6-4,14-12
|
|
WTAノッティンガム 女子ダブルス |
06/14 14:00 |
27 |
ダブロフスキ・G/シュ・Y
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTAノッティンガム 女子ダブルス |
06/13 16:25 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ナキータ・ベインズ/フレヤ・クリスティ
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W100サービトン 女子ダブルス |
06/05 15:20 |
26 |
バインス・N/ブローディ・N
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W60 Launceston WD |
02/01 05:35 |
28 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
Chang J / Hsu Y H
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W60 Launceston WD |
01/31 05:15 |
27 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ポドロスカ,ナディア / ワン,シユ
|
3-6,6-4,12-10
|
|
ITF W60 Launceston WD |
01/30 06:00 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
マディソン・イングリス/カイラ・マクフィー
|
6-1,5-7,11-9
|
|
ITF W60バーニー女子ダブルス |
01/26 04:00 |
29 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
コロマチェワ,イリーナ / ザネフスカ,マリナ
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W60バーニー女子ダブルス |
01/25 04:00 |
28 |
バドーサ・ギベルト,パウラ / コスティウク,マルタ
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
6-3,0-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W60バーニー女子ダブルス |
01/24 06:30 |
27 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ガルシア・ペレス,ジョルジーナ / リバキナ,エレーナ
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
|
ITF W60バーニー女子ダブルス |
01/22 04:30 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
Bozicevic I / Jovanovic M
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W60バーニー女子ダブルス |
01/22 04:30 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
Soler-Espinosa S / Zaja A
|
Cancelled
|
|
全豪オープン 女子ダブルス |
01/17 02:05 |
24 |
詹 皓晴(チャン・ハオチン)/ラティシャ・チャン
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
WTAオークランド 女子ダブルス |
12/31 04:35 |
26 |
Parra Santonja A / Teichmann J
v
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
|
4-6,6-0,10-3
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
11/03 01:00 |
29 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
アイアヴァ/ナキータ・ベインズ
|
6-7,6-3,10-7
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
11/02 03:35 |
28 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
カブレラ,リゼッテ / フォーリス・J,ジェイミー
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
11/01 04:00 |
27 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
Chiang Y K / Partaud M
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Canberra WD |
10/30 03:00 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
パーナビー・A/スミス・A
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/27 04:50 |
29 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ホズミ,エリ / オザキ,リサ
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/26 03:45 |
28 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
アイアヴァ/ナキータ・ベインズ
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/25 02:30 |
27 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
マクフィー,ケイラ / シュ,シリン
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Bendigo WD |
10/23 02:30 |
26 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
ボゾビッチ/オリビア・ジャンドラムリア
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
WTA女子テニスツアー ソウル女子ダブルス |
09/22 03:00 |
28 |
ペレス・E/ロディオノワ・AR
v
チョ・ジヘ/ハン・ナライ
|
1-6,1-6
|
|