Live Scores

サッカー Esoccer Liga Pro - 12 mins play 00' Nyancat FC (NFC) Esports 0-0 Gambit (GMB) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 00' Real Madrid (SALAYYY) Esports 0-0 Napoli (BlackStar98) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 00' Tottenham (FEARGGWP) Esports 0-0 PSG (Chellovekk) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 05' Valencia (Olle) Esports 1-0 Porto (dm1trena) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 06' Man Utd (mooneycb) Esports 2-0 Ajax (slezaintima) Esports
サッカー Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 11' Portugal (stdm) Esports 0-0 Uruguay (fleshka77) Esports
サッカー 女子、1部 12' Wfcミンスク Wfcミンスク 0-1 ベラルーシ ベラルーシ
サッカー ヨルダンリーグ 12' アル・サレー [7] アル・サレー 0-0 サハブSC [8] サハブSC
サッカー クラブ親善試合 13' エスビャウ エスビャウ 1-0 オルフスフレマド オルフスフレマド
サッカー プレミアリーグ 54' ウラル・エカテリンブルク [11] ウラル・エカテリンブルク 0-1 ディナモ・モスクワ [8] ディナモ・モスクワ
サッカー セカンドディビジョン、グループ2 82' ローゼンボリ [11] ローゼンボリ 1-1 ソトラ・スポーツクラブ [3] ソトラ・スポーツクラブ
サッカー ナショナルリーグ2 83' FCシュクラ・コブレティ [1] FCシュクラ・コブレティ 1-1 シオニ・ボルニシシオニ・ボルニシ [4] シオニ・ボルニシシオニ・ボルニシ
バスケットボール Ebasketball Blitz League - 4x5mins 2 - 02:35 LA Clippers (Matt block) Esports 46-45 GS Warriors (Chappstar) Esports
バスケットボール Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 1 - 00:15 LA Lakers (Jimshela) Esports 18-13 GS Warriors (ViTOR) Esports
バスケットボール Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 3 - 00:36 ORL Magic (Spenish) Esports 34-39 CHI Bulls (Shiva) Esports
バスケットボール Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5mins 4 - 05:00 IND Pacers (SLAMDUNKVV) Esports 35-27 BKN Nets (Sleepy) Esports
バレーボール Evolleyball Liga Pro Mexico W (Disa-RT) Esports 0-0 Dom Republic W (Misory-13) Esports
バレーボール Jordan Division 2 25-20,25-19 Aabel 15-15 Al Taawon
バレーボール Evolleyball Liga Pro 25-20,17-25,25-22,27-29 Cameroon W (volley122) Esports 8-8 Argentina W (Mansq1) Esports
アイス・ホッケー Eicehockey - 3x4mins 2 - 00:54 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports 1-1 Dinamo Web (DIW) Esports
アイス・ホッケー クラブ・フレンドリーズ 1 - 06:16 イジュスタル・イジェフスク イジュスタル・イジェフスク 0-1 Chelmetチェリャビンスク Chelmetチェリャビンスク
アイス・ホッケー Comet Division Short Hockey 3x10mins 1 - 08:42 Stalker 1-0 Ledovyy Desant
アイス・ホッケー クラブ・フレンドリーズ 2 - 00:00 サラヴァト UFA サラヴァト UFA 2-0 トラクター・チェリャビンスク トラクター・チェリャビンスク
アイス・ホッケー クラブ・フレンドリーズ 2 - 14:38 IRBISカザン IRBISカザン 1-0 チャイカ・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド チャイカ・ニジニ・ノヴゴロド
アイス・ホッケー クラブ・フレンドリーズ 2 - 17:48 メタラーグ マグニトゴースク メタラーグ マグニトゴースク 0-2 AVTOMOBILIST・エカテリンブルク AVTOMOBILIST・エカテリンブルク
テニス German Premier League Women 0-0 スクーフス,ビビアン 1-2 Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa
テニス UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Women 15-30 パークス,アリシア 3-0 ワサーソン,ジェーン
テニス Israeli Exhibition Circuit 30-15 クキェルマン・ダニエル 0-2 ハソン,ジョルダン
テニス Israeli Exhibition Circuit Women 30-15 アクラー,ヤーデン 0-0 ビラン,シャハル
テニス German Premier League 0-30 ゲルチ,ルーカス 1-6,0-1 ロセンクランズ,マッツ
テニス WTA Lexington 0-0 [128] ディ・ロレンゾ,フランセスカ 1-6,0-0 ゴヴォツォワ,オルガ [135]
テニス WTA Lexington 0-15 [277] ローブ,ジャミー 2-4 ドレイデ,キャロライン [134]
テニス WTA Lexington 0-30 [96] アン,クリスティー 2-5 Jovic, Jovana [222]
テニス UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women 30-40 [261] マルシンケヴィカ,ディアナ 7-6,1-2 カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン [444]
テニス UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 30-40 キング,エヴァン 3-6,3-2 ティルイン,ジーン
テニス UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida Women 0-0 ハルバウアー,エリザベス 6-2,3-4 ピーレット,ジアナ
テニス UK Tennis Series 0-0 ワード,ジェームズ 6-7,0-0 キャッシュ,ジュリアン
テニス UK Tennis Series Women A-40 [147] タート,ハリエット 5-4 クリスティ,フレヤ [309]
テニス German Premier League 40-0 ネトゥシル,マーヴィン 7-6,4-4 Schonenberg, Tom
テニス Prague, Czech Republic 30-15 プリスコワ,kリスティーナ 3-2 フルヴィルトワ,リンダ
テニス Prague, Czech Republic 0-0 [113] コアパッチ,タマラ 4-5 ルース,エレーナ・ガブリエラ [173]
テニス Prague, Czech Republic, Doubles 0-0 クレジシコワ・B/シニアコワ・K 6-4,3-6,0-0 Friedsam/Paar
スヌーカー The Masters 2020 08/10 13:35 ウィリアムズ、マーク 4-2 オーサリバン・ロニー
スヌーカー The Masters 2020 08/10 13:30 マフリン・カート 1-3 ムギル・アントニー
Bowls ワールド・インドア・ボウルズ・チャンピオンシップ 08/10 14:00 ロイエル・マーク 1-0 ウェール・アンドリュー
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Women Kondratenko, Victoriia 0-0 Veronika Andryushchenko
卓球 Setka Cup Women Eldar Alekperov 0-0 Oleksii Bezpalyi
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Women Petro Tsolik 1-1 Volodymyr Ivasiv
卓球 Setka Cup Women 11-8 Serhii Kaminskyi 5-3 Roman Makarenko
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Women 9-11 Nazarii Hrytsyienko 4-6 Andrii Baklykov
卓球 Setka Cup Women 6-11 Viktoriia Pryshchepa 9-10 Alina Novosad
卓球 Liga Pro 4-11,9-11 Oleg Belugin 7-7 Vasily Shirshov
卓球 Czech Liga Pro 8-11,6-11 Martin Huk 2-5 Josef Obeslo Jnr
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Women 10-12,8-11 Ihor Solovyov 1-0 Bogdan Panchenko
卓球 Setka Cup Women 11-0,9-11,9-11,11-6 Oleksandr Lykhytskyi 10-6 Yurii Kolesnyk
卓球 TT Cup Ukraine Women 3-11,6-11 Serhii Zazymko 9-9 Oleg Volynets
卓球 Liga Pro 13-11,8-11,8-11,11-7 Igor Abelmasov 4-1 Vladimir Nemashkalo
Esports CS:GO - Nine to Five 3 00:00 Lilmix 5-15 コヴァEスポーツ
Esports CS:GO - DreamHack Open Summer - EU 01:55 フォーズ フォーズ 14-12 チーム・スピリット チーム・スピリット
Esports DOTA2 - Omega League EU Divine 08:20 Voldemort 0-1 Cyber Legacy