03/27 16:00 |
3 |
[6]
アルマズU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/24 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
アルマズU20
[6]
|
W |
5-4
|
03/23 16:00 |
3 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
アルマズU20
[6]
|
L |
4-6
|
03/19 10:00 |
4 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
チャイカU20
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/16 15:00 |
4 |
[8]
チャイカU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/15 15:00 |
4 |
[8]
チャイカU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/12 10:00 |
4 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
チャイカU20
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
チャイカU20
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/03 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[21]
|
W |
4-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
SKA-1946 U20
v
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
[21]
|
W |
5-1
|
02/26 10:00 |
1 |
[20]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
SKA-1946 U20
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/25 10:00 |
1 |
[19]
SEREBRYANYE LVY ザンクトペテルブルグ
v
SKA-1946 U20
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/13 15:30 |
1 |
[15]
アルマズU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 11:00 |
1 |
[15]
アルマズU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/09 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
ロコU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/08 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
ロコU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
5-0
|
02/04 10:00 |
1 |
[5]
SKA-1946 U20
v
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/02 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
クラスナヤアルミヤU20
[4]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[28]
|
L |
3-5
|
01/30 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
クリリヤソベトフU20
[28]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/24 16:30 |
1 |
[30]
HCリガU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/23 16:30 |
1 |
[30]
HCリガU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/11 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[12]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/10 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
SKA-1946 U20
v
MHKスパルタク・モスクワ
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/07 10:00 |
1 |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
[15]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/06 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
SKA-1946 U20
v
ルースキエ・ヴィーチャズィU20
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/27 16:30 |
1 |
[28]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
2-9
|
12/26 16:30 |
1 |
[28]
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/23 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/22 13:30 |
1 |
[20]
ディナモ・サンクトペテルブルクU20
v
SKA-1946 U20
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|