05/08 23:30 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
Midland
|
W |
91-74
|
04/30 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
ユニタリオ デ マルコス・パス
|
L |
56-64
|
04/25 23:30 |
- |
インスティチューシオン・サルミエント
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
W |
71-94
|
04/22 23:30 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
カサ・デ・パドゥア
|
L |
62-70
|
04/17 23:30 |
- |
カザイペスカ
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
96-73
|
04/13 00:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
アテナス・デ・ラ・プラタ
|
W |
65-61
|
04/09 23:00 |
- |
プレシデンテ・デルキ
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
106-68
|
04/04 23:30 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
Claridad
|
L |
71-77
|
03/27 23:00 |
- |
Midland
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
74-71
|
03/25 00:30 |
- |
Claridad
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
84-75
|
03/22 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
SDプレシデンテデルキ
|
L |
74-91
|
03/19 23:30 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
カザイペスカ
|
L |
62-80
|
03/11 22:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
インシチューシオン・サルミエント
|
W |
71-64
|
03/01 22:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
アトレティコ・エセイサ
|
W |
74-60
|
02/27 23:00 |
- |
ユニタリオ デ マルコス・パス
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
W |
68-70
|
05/27 00:00 |
- |
Sociedad Hebraica
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
90-59
|
05/25 01:00 |
- |
Sociedad Hebraica
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
66-50
|
05/11 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
リーベルプレート
|
W |
76-66
|
05/01 23:30 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
エストゥディアンチル・ポルテーニョ
|
W |
83-82
|
04/28 23:00 |
- |
ペドロエチャゲ
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
68-64
|
04/14 23:00 |
- |
Midland
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
W |
91-92
|
04/07 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
Independiente Avellaneda
|
L |
59-94
|
04/04 23:00 |
- |
レーシング・クラブ・デ・アベジャネーダ
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
83-57
|
03/30 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
ヴィジャ・ミトレ2
|
W |
98-64
|
03/24 23:00 |
- |
アテネオ・ポプラル・ヴェルサイエス
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
W |
63-71
|
03/22 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
クラブヘブライカ
|
W |
82-71
|
03/16 23:00 |
- |
リーベルプレート
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
70-59
|
03/09 23:00 |
- |
Independiente de Avellaneda
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
103-98
|
03/01 23:00 |
- |
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
v
レーシング・クラブ・デ・アベジャネーダ
|
L |
65-68
|
02/25 01:00 |
- |
Sociedad Hebraica
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
|
L |
96-60
|