10/14 16:30 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Elena Taranik
|
L |
2-3
|
10/14 15:00 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
L |
2-3
|
10/14 14:30 |
- |
Tatyana Sigitova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-2
|
10/14 12:30 |
- |
Elena Taranik
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
2-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-1
|
10/12 10:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
|
W |
3-1
|
10/12 10:15 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
10/12 09:15 |
- |
Anastasiya Chogut
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 07:45 |
- |
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
W |
3-2
|
10/12 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Anastasiya Chogut
|
W |
3-2
|
10/05 10:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
|
W |
3-1
|
10/05 10:15 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-1
|
10/05 09:15 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 07:45 |
- |
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
10/05 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
1-3
|
10/05 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
L |
1-3
|
10/02 10:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
W |
3-1
|
10/02 10:15 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
10/02 09:15 |
- |
Tatyana Sigitova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-2
|
10/02 07:45 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
10/02 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
3-1
|
10/02 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 09:45 |
- |
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 09:15 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
09/30 08:45 |
- |
Tatyana Sigitova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
09/30 07:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
W |
3-1
|
09/30 06:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
|
W |
3-1
|
09/30 05:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 10:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
W |
3-2
|