02/19 17:00 |
36 |
GKSティヒ
v
GKSストクニオウィエク・グダンスク
|
L |
10-0
|
02/17 17:00 |
35 |
[10]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
STSサノク
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/05 17:30 |
34 |
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
ザグレビー・ソスノビエツ
|
L |
0-11
|
02/02 17:30 |
30 |
[10]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
GKSカトヴィツェ
[5]
|
L |
2-8
|
01/31 16:00 |
33 |
[3]
KHエネルガトルン
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[10] |
L |
3-1
|
01/29 17:30 |
32 |
[10]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
コマーチクラコビア
[7]
|
L |
0-5
|
01/24 17:00 |
31 |
ポダレ・ノヴィ・タルク
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
|
L |
6-1
|
01/17 12:00 |
29 |
[1]
JKH GKSヤストシェンビェ
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[10] |
L |
4-2
|
01/15 17:00 |
28 |
ウニア・オスウィーシム
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
|
L |
3-1
|
01/10 16:00 |
27 |
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
GKSティヒ
|
L |
0-2
|
01/08 17:00 |
26 |
STSサノク
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
|
L |
2-1
|
01/06 18:00 |
25 |
[9]
ザグレビー・ソスノビエツ
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[10] |
L |
5-2
|
12/11 17:30 |
24 |
[10]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
KHエネルガトルン
[3]
|
L |
0-6
|
12/06 18:00 |
23 |
[7]
コマーチクラコビア
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[9] |
L |
8-1
|
12/04 17:30 |
22 |
[9]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
ポダレ・ノヴィ・タルク
[6]
|
L |
1-13
|
11/30 17:30 |
12 |
[4]
GKSカトヴィツェ
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[9] |
L |
6-0
|
11/29 16:00 |
21 |
[3]
GKSカトヴィツェ
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[9] |
L |
2-1
|
11/27 17:30 |
20 |
GKSストクニオウィエク・グダンスク
v
JKH GKSヤストシェンビェ
|
L |
1-5
|
11/22 16:00 |
19 |
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
ウニア・オスウィーシム
|
W |
4-2
|
11/20 17:30 |
18 |
GKSティヒ
v
GKSストクニオウィエク・グダンスク
|
L |
8-0
|
11/15 16:00 |
17 |
[10]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
STSサノク
[8]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/13 17:30 |
16 |
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
ザグレビー・ソスノビエツ
|
W |
3-0
|
11/10 17:00 |
11 |
[3]
JKH GKSヤストシェンビェ
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
[11] |
L |
6-0
|
10/30 17:30 |
15 |
TKHトルン
v
GKSストクニオウィエク・グダンスク
|
L |
6-0
|
10/27 17:00 |
13 |
ポダレ・ノヴィ・タルク
v
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
|
L |
5-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
14 |
[11]
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
コマーチクラコビア
[7]
|
L |
0-8
|
10/11 15:00 |
10 |
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
ウニア・オスウィーシム
|
L |
0-6
|
10/09 16:30 |
9 |
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
v
GKSティヒ
|
L |
0-7
|
10/04 16:00 |
8 |
STSサノク
v
GKSストクニオウィエク・グダンスク
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 17:00 |
7 |
[9]
ザグレビー・ソスノビエツ
v
GKSストクニオウィエク・グダンスク
[11] |
L |
8-5
|