03/04 06:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
W |
1-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
バークティ・ウララ・ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
VC Tyumen 2
|
W |
3-2
|
02/16 08:00 |
- |
ノヴァ2
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
02/12 13:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ノヴァ2
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugri Surgut
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
ディナモ-オリンプユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
|
W |
3-1
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ロコモティフTSIVSユース
|
L |
0-3
|
01/22 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ディナモ-オリンプユース
|
L |
0-3
|
01/21 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2ニジニ・ノヴゴロド・ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 11:30 |
- |
ロコモティフTSIVSユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ディナモ-2-LOユース
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ベロゴリー2・ユース
|
L |
1-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
バークティ・ウララ・ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ディナモ-2-LOユース
|
W |
3-1
|
12/10 15:00 |
- |
ベロゴリー2・ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
バークティ・ウララ・ユース
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 07:00 |
- |
クズバス2ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/22 13:00 |
- |
VC Tyumen 2
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
クズバス2ユース
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
VC Tyumen 2
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 08:00 |
- |
ウニヴェルシテト・ニジネヴァルトフスク・ユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-0
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ファケルユース
|
L |
2-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
ファケルユース
v
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
|
L |
3-1
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
エニセイ-2ユース
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 08:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi
v
ゼニト-2サンクトペテルブルク・ユース
|
L |
1-3
|