05/04 14:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ヴィキングル・レイキャヴィークU19
|
L |
0-4
|
04/30 20:30 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
フィルキル/エリディU19
|
W |
5-1
|
04/23 19:30 |
- |
ブレイザブリク/アウグナブリクU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
8-0
|
04/16 20:30 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
プロットゥル・レイキャビク/SR U19
|
W |
4-3
|
04/11 18:45 |
- |
HK/ユミルU19
v
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
|
D |
0-0
|
04/03 19:30 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ヴァルル/KH U19
|
W |
2-1
|
03/14 18:00 |
- |
KR/KV U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
4-1
|
10/03 19:04 |
- |
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
v
フィルキル/エリディU19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/28 19:00 |
- |
IA/カリ/スカル/ヴィコU19
v
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
|
W |
2-3
|
09/18 18:46 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
レイクニール/KB U19
|
W |
5-1
|
08/30 18:00 |
- |
IR/レティールII U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
D |
3-3
|
07/22 16:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
トールU19
|
L |
1-2
|
07/11 20:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
FH/IH U19
|
D |
2-2
|
07/02 14:00 |
- |
ケプラビーク/レイニュー/ヴィディルU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
2-3
|
05/06 14:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
KAアークレイリU19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/02 18:32 |
- |
KRレイキャビクU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/27 19:30 |
- |
グロッタ/クリタU19
v
アフタールディング / フビティー/エイラフォスU19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/23 13:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
トールU19
|
D |
0-0
|
08/17 18:23 |
- |
ケプラビーク/レイニュー/ヴィディルU19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
3-2
|
08/10 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
フラム/ウルマルティニルU19
|
L |
0-5
|
07/26 19:01 |
- |
プロットゥル・レイギャヴィク/SR U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
5-2
|
07/20 20:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
IR/レティールII U19
|
W |
3-1
|
06/12 14:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ヴァルル/KH U19
|
W |
2-0
|
06/05 14:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ケプラビーク/レイニュー/ヴィディルU19
|
L |
0-5
|
05/17 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
プロットゥル・レイギャヴィク/SR U19
|
L |
0-2
|
09/16 19:00 |
- |
ハウカール/KA U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
0-5
|
09/07 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
ケプラビーク/レイニュー/ヴィディルU19
|
L |
1-2
|
09/03 19:00 |
- |
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
v
KR/KV U19
|
L |
0-3
|
08/30 19:15 |
- |
IR/レティールII U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
L |
5-3
|
08/11 18:00 |
- |
ニャズルヴィーク/グリンダヴィーク/GG U19
v
アフタデルディング/ヒャルティU19
|
W |
1-2
|