フィンランド・インターナショナル | 04/26 15:20 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v スバンカル・デイ | L | 0-2 | |
フィンランド・インターナショナル予選 | 04/25 14:45 | - | エリエル・メレリ v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
フィンランド・インターナショナル予選 | 04/25 10:55 | - | Felix Wright v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 1-2 | |
フィンランド・インターナショナル予選 | 04/25 08:00 | - | Filip Swahn v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
Slovak Open | 04/19 10:20 | - | Andrzej Niczyporuk v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
Slovak Open | 04/18 15:30 | - | チョラン・カヤン v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
オランダ・インターナショナル予選 | 03/14 17:00 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v Kien Hwa King | L | 0-2 | |
オランダ・インターナショナル予選 | 03/14 13:55 | - | Baptiste Rolin v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
スウェーデンオープン予選 | 01/18 17:20 | - | グスタフ・ビョルクラー v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
スウェーデンオープン予選 | 01/18 14:25 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v アルン・クマール アショーク・クマール | W | 2-0 | |
スウェーデンオープン予選 | 01/18 11:30 | - | アンドレイ ドン v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
エストニア・インターナショナル予選 | 01/11 12:20 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v オレクシィ・ティトフ | L | 0-2 | |
エストニア・インターナショナル予選 | 01/11 08:45 | - | Arthur Vaugeois v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
ノルウェー インターナショナル予選 | 11/09 09:40 | - | Mads Emil Monke v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-1 | |
チェコオープン | 10/20 08:10 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v ヴィクトル・オーディング・カウフマン | L | 0-2 | |
ポーランド インターナショナル | 09/22 09:40 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v チョラン・カヤン | L | 1-2 | |
ラトビア・インターナショナル | 09/01 09:40 | - | サシャ・レヴェク v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
スウェーデンオープン予選 | 05/11 07:20 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v ラリー・ポン | L | 1-2 | |
オランダ・インターナショナル予選 | 04/13 11:50 | - | イヴァン・ルセフ v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
オランダ・インターナショナル予選 | 04/13 11:10 | - | Charlie Castle v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
ポーランドオープン予選 | 03/22 10:20 | - | マーティン・ウアッツェン v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
ポルトガル・インターナショナル予選 | 03/09 16:00 | - | イムラン・ワディア v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
ポルトガル・インターナショナル予選 | 03/08 12:10 | - | セバスティアン・カドレツ v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
エストニア・インターナショナル予選 | 01/12 10:20 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v メッス・ユール・ムラー | L | 0-2 | |
ノルウェー インターナショナル | 11/11 10:00 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v アンディ ファデル・ムハンマド | L | 0-2 | |
チェコオープン | 10/21 11:00 | - | ヴィクター・スヴェンセン v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
オランダオープン予選 | 10/12 07:00 | - | Aram Mahmoud v ヨーナス・コルホネン | L | 2-0 | |
クロアチア・インターナショナル | 09/30 07:45 | - | ル ジャハン v ヨーナス・コルホネン | W | 0-2 | |
ラトビア・インターナショナル | 09/03 15:00 | - | Shun Tian Lim v ヨーナス・コルホネン | D |
|
|
ラトビア・インターナショナル | 09/03 07:40 | - | ヨーナス・コルホネン v Jun Hui Marcus Lau | W | 2-1 |