Hilton Head Island, Singles Q W-ITF-USA-39A |
09/26 13:00 |
54 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
Vanesa Suarez
|
2-6,6-2,8-10
|
|
ITF W25 Jonkoping |
06/13 11:30 |
54 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
アナ ガブリック
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25フィレンツェ |
10/13 14:00 |
44 |
ハットン,ソフィア
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Lawrence, Singles W-ITF-USA-34A |
09/11 17:55 |
25 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
ジェシカ・ファイラ
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
07/02 09:55 |
25 |
ガイア・スクアルチャルピ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Tabarka, Singles W-ITF-TUN-18A |
06/25 09:55 |
25 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
アレクサンドレ・ダ・ロサ,カロライン
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W25イースタッド |
06/19 10:20 |
25 |
クララ・タウソン
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W25イースタッド |
06/18 09:55 |
54 |
ジャックリン・ニランダ―・アルテリアス
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W25イースタッド |
06/17 10:20 |
54 |
ユリア・ラブヴィスト
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
5-7,6-2,11-13
|
|
ITF W15バールベリ |
05/17 10:20 |
27 |
ユダノフ,マリーナ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15バールベリ |
05/16 08:30 |
26 |
グスタフソン,アグネス
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15バールベリ |
05/15 10:05 |
25 |
アストリッド・ワンヤ・ブルーン・オルセン ブルーン・オルセン
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
Gothenburg, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-SWE-01A |
05/09 17:35 |
26 |
アニック メルハース
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-3,6-7,6-1
|
|
Gothenburg, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-SWE-01A |
05/07 10:00 |
25 |
マリア・ペトロヴィッチ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
4-6,6-3,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
12/20 11:00 |
25 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
エカテリーナ ヴィシュネフスカヤ
|
6-3,5-7,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
12/17 09:30 |
44 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
リュ,シンルイ
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
12/16 10:30 |
44 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
Jeong, Jooyeon
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
12/09 06:30 |
62 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
チョン・ボヨン
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
11/01 15:50 |
26 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
エカテリーナ・レインゴールド
|
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
10/31 11:00 |
25 |
ボヤナ マリンコビッチ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Stockholm |
10/24 09:00 |
25 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
マリア・ペトロヴィッチ
|
7-6,1-6,3-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
10/10 09:30 |
25 |
アリセ ツェルネツカ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
10/07 07:00 |
29 |
オロナ・オルパナ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-3,2-6,7-5
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
10/06 07:00 |
28 |
リリー・エリダ・ハセス
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
10/05 07:00 |
27 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
ボヤナ クリンコフ
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
10/04 07:00 |
26 |
ノエリア・ゼバロス
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles Qualifying W-WITF-TUR-04A |
10/02 09:45 |
25 |
ミアース,ゾイ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
06/25 11:55 |
54 |
アーバスノット,エミリー
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Bastad Qual |
06/24 13:10 |
54 |
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
v
ジテスク,アンドレア
|
4-6,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Ystad Qual |
06/16 09:45 |
54 |
アダメスク,クリスティーナ
v
ヴィクトロヴィッチ,アレクサンドラ
|
6-3,7-5
|
|