ITF W25プティ・ブール |
01/23 14:30 |
25 |
ハーモニー・タン
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
1-6,7-5,7-6
|
|
ITF W25マリブ |
01/15 19:00 |
25 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ナディア・ポドロスカ
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25マリブ |
01/14 23:00 |
54 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
リー,サラ
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W25マリブ |
01/13 18:30 |
54 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
アルーラ ザマリパ
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/07 19:55 |
26 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
マリア・C・O・セラーノ
|
Retired
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/06 14:00 |
25 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ナディア・ポドロスカ
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/05 14:00 |
54 |
マリア・F・H・ゴンザレス
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
7-5,6-7,7-10
|
|
Colina, Singles W-ITF-CHI-01A |
11/04 14:00 |
54 |
エドゥアルダ ピアイ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Asuncion, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-PAR-02A |
10/28 14:15 |
54 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ルイーザ・ステファニー
|
6-7,6-2,10-12
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/25 18:00 |
28 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
コニー・ペラン
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/24 21:10 |
27 |
アンナ・ダニリナ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/23 16:00 |
26 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
レナータ・ザラズア
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Cucuta, Singles W-ITF-COL-03A |
10/21 15:30 |
25 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ポーリン・ウアリン
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Hilton Head Island, Singles Q W-ITF-USA-39A |
10/10 17:00 |
26 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
フランソワーズ・アバンダ
|
6-1,5-7,6-7
|
|
Hilton Head Island, Singles Q W-ITF-USA-39A |
10/09 17:55 |
25 |
ヘイリー・バプティスト
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Hilton Head Island, Singles Q W-ITF-USA-39A |
10/08 15:15 |
44 |
ジョエル・キセル
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Hilton Head Island, Singles Q W-ITF-USA-39A |
10/07 16:00 |
44 |
グプタ,ムスカン
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/27 10:30 |
27 |
リナ・ギオルチェスカ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/26 09:00 |
26 |
アンドレア・アマリア ロシュカ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
7-6,5-7,1-6
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/25 12:40 |
25 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
オルガ・ダニロヴィッチ
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/24 09:30 |
44 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ロマーナ・チソフスカ
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Kaposvar, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-HUN-06A |
09/23 09:30 |
44 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ホーヴァス,アドリエン
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/17 07:00 |
44 |
バーガー,シンディ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/16 08:00 |
44 |
イリンカ・D・アマリエイ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
6-0,4-6,3-10
|
|
Arad, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-ROU-05A |
09/15 08:00 |
44 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
エレナ・カダー
|
7-5,5-7,10-3
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/12 08:00 |
26 |
ニーナ・ポトチュニク
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/11 11:00 |
25 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ガブリエラ・セ
|
Cancelled
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/11 10:45 |
25 |
エミリアナ・アランゴ
v
ソフィア・ミラトヴァ
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/09 10:20 |
44 |
ドラギニャ ヴコヴィッチ
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
St. Poelten, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-AUT-01B |
09/08 11:30 |
44 |
シルヴィ・ズンド
v
エミリアナ・アランゴ
|
3-6,2-6
|
|