Penrith, Singles W-WITF-AUS-09A |
09/19 02:25 |
25 |
Tomic, Sara
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
6-3,2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Vancouver Qual |
08/13 18:30 |
54 |
[355] プリシラ・ホン
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
[256] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
Washington, USA, Qualifying |
07/30 16:40 |
45 |
[159] ルイザ・チリコ
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
[258] |
6-7,6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Granby |
07/27 20:20 |
26 |
[258] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
ジェシカ・ポンシェ
[384] |
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Granby |
07/25 14:00 |
25 |
[258] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
Yurovsky, Ronit
[394] |
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Gatineau |
07/20 15:00 |
26 |
[233] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
Murray Sharan, S.
[478] |
6-7,7-5,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Gatineau |
07/18 18:35 |
25 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
エイミー ジュー
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Auburn |
06/30 17:25 |
27 |
[433] キャロル・ザオ
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
[234] |
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Auburn |
06/29 17:50 |
26 |
マッカートニー・ケスラー
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Auburn |
06/28 14:00 |
25 |
[282] シュ・シリン
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
[234] |
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Baton Rouge |
06/21 14:00 |
25 |
[322] クイン・グリーソン
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
[230] |
6-7,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sumter |
06/14 13:00 |
25 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
カーター,ハイレイ
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Naples |
05/11 15:50 |
26 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
Ianchuk, Elizaveta
|
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Naples |
05/10 18:40 |
25 |
[231] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
エスタブレ,ジュリエッタ
[436] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
04/19 14:40 |
25 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
マルティナ・スピガレッリ
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
04/12 10:30 |
25 |
ルクレツィア・ステファニーニ
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
04/08 09:00 |
28 |
[229] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
ペトラ・マルティッチ
[298] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
04/07 09:00 |
27 |
[229] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
ベロニカ・クデルメトバ
[196] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
04/06 11:05 |
26 |
[229] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
Pervushina, Olesya
[367] |
3-6,6-3,7-6
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
04/05 13:05 |
25 |
[229] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
マルティナ・カレガロ
[473] |
6-2,7-6
|
|
Santa Margherita Di Pula, Singles W-C10-ITA-07B |
03/28 12:40 |
25 |
[230] ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
カミーラ・ロサテッロ
[308] |
5-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Perth |
02/23 02:00 |
26 |
ワラチャヤ・ウォンテンチャイ
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Perth |
02/21 03:40 |
25 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
エリー,ジェニファー
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Perth |
02/14 02:00 |
25 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
ヴィクトリア・クズモヴァ
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Launceston |
02/08 06:00 |
25 |
刘 方舟(リン・ファンジョウ)
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Burnie |
02/01 23:00 |
27 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
テイラー・タウンゼント
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Burnie |
01/31 23:00 |
26 |
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
v
アリゼ リム
|
6-4,1-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Burnie |
01/30 23:00 |
25 |
Pivovarova, Anastasia
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
3-6,6-1,5-7
|
|
Australian Open 2017 Women Qual |
01/14 01:30 |
46 |
Boserup, Julia
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Australian Open 2017 Women Qual |
01/12 23:30 |
45 |
ミハエラ・ブザルネスク
v
ロゴウスカ,オリビア
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
|