チャレンジャー・アンタルヤ男子ダブルス |
12/01 10:30 |
26 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
許 育修(シュー・ユーショウ)/曾 俊欣(セン・チュンシン)
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Antalya, Turkey, Doubles |
06/24 11:30 |
26 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
デモリナー・M/シャラン・D
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
チャレンジャー・セゴビア男子ダブルス |
08/02 16:05 |
27 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
ブルキッチ・T/パヴィッチ・A
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
デビスカップ |
02/04 08:00 |
26 |
ガランガンガ,タカニー / ロック,ベンジャミン
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/25 15:30 |
29 |
マナフォフ,ヴラディスラフ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/24 15:45 |
28 |
バス・F/ゴンサレス・W
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
7-6,3-6,9-11
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/23 16:00 |
27 |
ボローニ,アンドレア / ミセリ,マルコ
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Egypt F35 MD |
11/21 14:25 |
26 |
チェコフ,アントン / オルロフ,ウラディスラフ
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF Egypt F34 MD |
11/18 16:15 |
29 |
マナフォフ,ヴラディスラフ / オルテガ・オルメド,ロベルト
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Egypt F34 MD |
11/17 16:00 |
28 |
ウォジシク,ヤン / ザク,カクパー
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-4,0-6,7-10
|
|
ITF Egypt F34 MD |
11/16 17:05 |
27 |
Matos D / Vivero Gonzalez P
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/11 15:30 |
29 |
アンドルゼジザク,アドリアン / マナフォフ,ヴラディスラフ
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/10 16:50 |
28 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
オルテガ・オルメド,ロベルト / ザリチャンスキー,ダニール
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/09 17:30 |
27 |
シアス,パウェル / コセック,ダニエル
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Egypt F33 MD |
11/07 14:40 |
26 |
チェコフ,アントン / ヴォロニン,ディミトリ
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
チャレンジャー・イスタンブール男子ダブルス |
09/14 10:10 |
27 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
Begemann A / Eysseric J
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
チャレンジャー・イスタンブール男子ダブルス |
09/13 13:15 |
26 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
ジャンビエ・M/ロバート・S
|
3-6,7-5,13-11
|
|
ITF France F18 MD |
09/06 15:00 |
27 |
Corrie, Edward / Nielsen, Frederik
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF Turkey F10 MD |
03/18 09:15 |
29 |
サンダー・ジレ/ヨラン・フリーゲン
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-0,2-6,8-10
|
|
ITF Turkey F10 MD |
03/17 14:00 |
28 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
イゴシン,アレクサンダー / サバニン,ヤン
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Turkey F10 MD |
03/14 12:00 |
26 |
ファティク,ネルマン / ガロッピーニ,ダビデ
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
3-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ATPソフィア男子ダブルス |
02/07 17:45 |
26 |
アルボット,ラドゥ / セラ,ドゥディ
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-2,6-7,10-3
|
|
Turkey F48, Doubles |
12/03 10:15 |
29 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
デヴィアティアロフ,マラット / ラゾフ,アレクサンダー
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Sweden F5 MD |
10/06 16:05 |
28 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
Eriksson M / Sekulic M
|
6-3,4-6,11-13
|
|
ITF Sweden F5 MD |
10/05 17:10 |
27 |
Appelgren D / Rosenholm P
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Sweden F5 MD |
10/04 15:05 |
26 |
Arvidsson Ehn J / Holm A
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Izmir MD |
09/19 12:15 |
26 |
サルプ・アーガビガン/チェリクビレク
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
チャレンジャー・イスタンブール男子ダブルス |
09/16 12:10 |
28 |
ドゥンビア,サイード / ヘメリー,カルヴィン
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
チャレンジャー・イスタンブール男子ダブルス |
09/15 11:50 |
27 |
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
v
Griekspoor T / Yuksel A
|
7-6,3-6,11-9
|
|
チャレンジャー・イスタンブール男子ダブルス |
09/14 08:00 |
26 |
イゴシン,アレクサンダー / サバニン,ヤン
v
ツナ・アルトゥーナ/イルケル
|
5-7,3-6
|
|