Ukraine Win Cup |
10/07 09:00 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/07 08:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/07 07:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/07 07:00 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/07 06:00 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/07 04:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 15:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 14:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 13:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 12:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 11:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 10:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 00:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/05 23:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/05 22:00 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/05 21:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・リューシュニア
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/05 20:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/05 19:00 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 16:00 |
- |
Dmitriy Yurkov
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 14:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 14:00 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Buluy, Sergey
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 13:00 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Dmitriy Yurkov
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 11:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 11:00 |
- |
Buluy, Sergey
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 09:00 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 08:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Buluy, Sergey
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 07:30 |
- |
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
v
Korobeynik, Sergey
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 07:00 |
- |
Buluy, Sergey
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/01 04:30 |
- |
Korobeynik, Sergey
v
Goloveshkin, Aleksey
|
W |
0-3
|
|