Ukraine Win Cup |
10/11 10:00 |
- |
スパルタク・アバルマズ
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/11 08:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/11 08:00 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Sorokin, Vladimir
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/11 07:00 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
スパルタク・アバルマズ
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/11 05:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/11 05:00 |
- |
Sorokin, Vladimir
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/09 15:30 |
- |
Oleksandr Naida
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/09 14:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/09 13:30 |
- |
Onischenko, Ruslan
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/09 12:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Oleksandr Naida
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/09 11:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/09 10:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Onischenko, Ruslan
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/08 15:30 |
- |
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/08 14:30 |
- |
スパルタク・アバルマズ
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/08 13:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/08 12:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
ヴィタリー・コロフマル
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/08 11:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
スパルタク・アバルマズ
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/08 10:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 15:30 |
- |
Bortsov, Dmitriy
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 14:30 |
- |
Alexander Pogonov
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 13:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 12:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Bortsov, Dmitriy
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 11:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Alexander Pogonov
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/06 10:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 15:30 |
- |
Pavlo Plushch
v
Yan Zaharov
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 14:30 |
- |
Rodin, Aleksey
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 13:30 |
- |
スパルタク・アバルマズ
v
Yan Zaharov
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 12:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Pavlo Plushch
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 11:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
Rodin, Aleksey
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/04 10:30 |
- |
Yan Zaharov
v
スパルタク・アバルマズ
|
L |
1-3
|
|