Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 10:15 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 09:15 |
- |
Tatyana Sigitova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 07:45 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/26 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 10:15 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 09:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 09:15 |
- |
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 07:45 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
L |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/23 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 17:30 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 16:30 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 15:30 |
- |
Zaytseva, Viktoriya
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 15:00 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Anastasiya Chogut
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 14:00 |
- |
Anastasiya Chogut
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/21 13:30 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 10:45 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Anastasiya Chogut
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 10:15 |
- |
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 09:15 |
- |
Tatyana Sigitova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 07:45 |
- |
Anastasiya Chogut
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/19 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
L |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 10:45 |
- |
Diana Rafikova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 10:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
L |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 09:15 |
- |
Anastasiya Chogut
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 07:45 |
- |
Tatyana Sigitova
v
Orobinskaya, Yulia
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 07:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Diana Rafikova
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/16 06:15 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Anastasiya Chogut
|
W |
3-2
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
10/14 17:30 |
- |
Orobinskaya, Yulia
v
Tatyana Sigitova
|
W |
3-0
|
|