Ukraine Win Cup |
01/23 14:30 |
- |
Gubenko, Maxim
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/23 13:00 |
- |
Viktor Kalianov
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/20 19:50 |
- |
オレクサンドル・カロフ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/20 19:20 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
デニス シェルバク
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/20 18:45 |
- |
デニス ヴァクレンコ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/20 18:10 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
ヴィタリー・ヴォフク
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/19 21:05 |
- |
デニス ヴァクレンコ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/19 20:30 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
ヴィタリー・ヴォフク
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/19 19:55 |
- |
デニス ヴァクレンコ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/19 19:15 |
- |
デニス シェルバク
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/19 18:10 |
- |
オレクサンドル・カロフ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 18:00 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
Varchenko, Mikhail
|
W |
3-1
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 17:30 |
- |
Andrii Kovrikov
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 16:30 |
- |
デニス ネムチェンコ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
2-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 15:00 |
- |
Varchenko, Mikhail
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
0-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 14:30 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
Andrii Kovrikov
|
W |
3-0
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/17 13:30 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
デニス ネムチェンコ
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/14 12:50 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
アントン リアブキン
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/14 11:05 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
オレクサンドル・カロフ
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/14 09:20 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
ヴィタリー・ヴォフク
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/14 07:35 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
デニス ヴァクレンコ
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/14 05:50 |
- |
Vakulin, Artem
v
デニス シェルバク
|
L |
0-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/13 13:25 |
- |
デニス シェルバク
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/13 12:15 |
- |
デニス ヴァクレンコ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/13 10:30 |
- |
オレクサンドル・カロフ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/13 08:10 |
- |
アントン リアブキン
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
01/13 05:50 |
- |
ヴィタリー・ヴォフク
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 18:00 |
- |
ローマン・ツベラ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 17:00 |
- |
Andrii Kovrikov
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
W |
1-3
|
|
Ukraine Win Cup |
01/10 16:00 |
- |
パブロ・バベンコ
v
Vakulin, Artem
|
L |
3-0
|
|