TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/05 17:55 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/05 16:45 |
- |
セルゲイ・マトビエンコ
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/05 15:00 |
- |
Anton Myrza
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/05 13:15 |
- |
Tymur Kozenkov
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ |
10/04 12:00 |
- |
Uchen, Mykola
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ |
10/04 10:50 |
- |
ミハイル・ソクル
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TTカップ |
10/04 08:30 |
- |
Uchen, Mykola
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ |
10/04 06:45 |
- |
イェウヘニー・オミツィンスキー
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TTカップ |
10/04 05:35 |
- |
Semenenko, Artem
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/02 15:30 |
- |
Tymur Kozenkov
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/02 13:45 |
- |
ヴィアチェスラフ・セレダ
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
10/02 12:35 |
- |
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
2-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/27 18:30 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
Anton Myrza
|
W |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ |
09/27 17:55 |
- |
Yehor Miniailo
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ |
09/27 15:35 |
- |
Vladimir Savoliuk
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ |
09/27 13:50 |
- |
Anton Myrza
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ |
09/27 12:40 |
- |
ミハイル・ソクル
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/25 12:05 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
Vakhrushev, Victor
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/25 10:55 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
Vakhrushev, Victor
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/25 09:45 |
- |
Vacak, Viacheslav
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
0-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/25 08:00 |
- |
Tsyhanenko, Vladimir
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/25 06:15 |
- |
Paukov, V.
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
W |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/23 11:30 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
ヴィタリー・クリヴェンコ
|
L |
2-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/23 09:10 |
- |
Tymur Kozenkov
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/23 08:35 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
ヴィタリー・クリヴェンコ
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/23 07:25 |
- |
セルゲイ・マトビエンコ
v
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
|
L |
3-0
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/23 06:15 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
セルヒー・ゲルゲリウク
|
W |
3-1
|
|
TTカップ |
09/21 18:30 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
Yaskov, Dmytro
|
W |
3-2
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/21 17:20 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
セルヒー・ゲルゲリウク
|
L |
1-3
|
|
TTカップ ウクライナ |
09/21 16:10 |
- |
ウラディスラフ・イワンチャテンコ
v
Anton Myrza
|
W |
3-2
|
|