PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ロコモティフ・モスクワU19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31 : 10 | 24 | |
2 | スパルタクモスクワU19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 23 | |
3 | クラスノダールU19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 15 | 20 | |
4 | PFCソチU19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | コノレプ・フットボール・アカデミーU19 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 15 | |
6 | ルビンカザンU19 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
7 | FCバルチカ-Mカリーニングラード | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 10 | |
8 | クリリヤソヴェトフU19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 9 | |
9 | ストロギノU19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 8 | |
10 | UOR-5エゴリエフスクU19 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼニトU19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28 : 6 | 30 | |
2 | CSKAモスクワU19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33 : 9 | 24 | |
3 | ロストフU19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 21 | |
4 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | ウラルU19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 12 | |
6 | チェルタノヴォU19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 10 | |
7 | FCアフマトグロズヌイU19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 9 | |
9 | FCニジニノヴゴロドU19 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 25 | 7 | |
10 | FCオレンブルク・ユース | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 : 23 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタクモスクワU19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | ロコモティフ・モスクワU19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | PFCソチU19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | コノレプ・フットボール・アカデミーU19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 9 | ||
5 | クラスノダールU19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
6 | クリリヤソヴェトフU19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
7 | ストロギノU19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | FCバルチカ-Mカリーニングラード | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | ルビンカザンU19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
10 | UOR-5エゴリエフスクU19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼニトU19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSKAモスクワU19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | ロストフU19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | チェルタノヴォU19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | FCニジニノヴゴロドU19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | FCアフマトグロズヌイU19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | ウラルU19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
10 | FCオレンブルク・ユース | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 13 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | クラスノダールU19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | ロコモティフ・モスクワU19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | ルビンカザンU19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | コノレプ・フットボール・アカデミーU19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | スパルタクモスクワU19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | PFCソチU19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | FCバルチカ-Mカリーニングラード | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
8 | クリリヤソヴェトフU19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
9 | ストロギノU19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 18 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5エゴリエフスクU19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ゼニトU19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSKAモスクワU19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | ロストフU19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | ディナモ・モスクワ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | ウラルU19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
7 | FCアフマトグロズヌイU19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | チェルタノヴォU19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
9 | FCオレンブルク・ユース | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | FCニジニノヴゴロドU19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 20 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |