03/08 15:45 |
26 |
マルティン/ゴンサロ・ビラヌエバ v セルヒオ・マルトス・ゴルネス/シタク
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
03/08 13:00 |
26 |
デュトラ・ダ・シルバ/マリアーノ・ナヴォーネ v Gaio/Olivo
|
Cancelled
|
03/08 13:00 |
26 |
Pereira/マティアス・ソト v セルヒオ・マルトス・ゴルネス/シタク
|
Cancelled
|
03/07 21:55 |
26 |
ヘルタ・デル・ピノ/H・D・ピーノ v Torres/Villalon
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/07 20:10 |
26 |
ルーベン・ゴンザレス/フェルナンド・ロンボリ v ティアゴ・アグスティン・ティランテ/フアン・バウティスタ・トーレス
|
6-7,6-3,10-4
|
03/12 19:35 |
29 |
ペドロ・カシャン/ファクンド・メナ v ディエゴ・ヒダルゴ/クリスティアン・ロドリゲス
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/11 17:35 |
28 |
イェスパー・デ・ヨング/スティーブンズ v ディエゴ・ヒダルゴ/クリスティアン・ロドリゲス
|
7-6,4-6,8-10
|
03/11 16:00 |
28 |
ジェナロ・アルベルト・オリビエリ/ウーゴ・カラベリ v ペドロ・カシャン/ファクンド・メナ
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/10 19:10 |
27 |
ジェナロ・アルベルト・オリビエリ/ウーゴ・カラベリ v トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデロ
|
Retired
|
03/10 17:25 |
27 |
ボリス・アリアス/フェデリコ・ゼバロス v ディエゴ・ヒダルゴ/クリスティアン・ロドリゲス
|
6-2,5-7,5-10
|
03/10 15:50 |
27 |
エルナン・カザノバ/サンティアゴ・R・タベルナ v イェスパー・デ・ヨング/スティーブンズ
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
03/10 14:00 |
27 |
ニコラス・バリエントス/ルーベン・ゴンザレス v ペドロ・カシャン/ファクンド・メナ
|
2-6,7-6,8-10
|
03/09 20:50 |
26 |
デノリー/野口 莉央 v ディエゴ・ヒダルゴ/クリスティアン・ロドリゲス
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/09 20:50 |
26 |
デュトラ・ダ・シルバ/マテウス・P・デ・アルメイダ v ディエゴ・ヒダルゴ/クリスティアン・ロドリゲス
|
Cancelled
|
03/09 20:40 |
26 |
トーマス・リポヴシェック・プッチェス/フアン・イグナシオ・ロンデロ v エバン・ファーネス/マッテオ・マルティノ
|
2-6,6-4,10-7
|
03/09 19:30 |
26 |
ヴィット・コプリヴァ/メリノ v エルナン・カザノバ/サンティアゴ・R・タベルナ
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/09 19:00 |
26 |
ヌニェス/セバスティアン・サンティバネス v ペドロ・カシャン/ファクンド・メナ
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/09 17:45 |
26 |
セルジオ・ガルドス/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ v ジェナロ・アルベルト・オリビエリ/ウーゴ・カラベリ
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
03/09 14:00 |
26 |
ニコラス・バリエントス/ルーベン・ゴンザレス v トマス・マーチン・エチェヴェリー/ティアゴ・アグスティン・ティランテ
|
3-6,6-2,10-7
|
03/08 19:15 |
26 |
アンドレア・コラリニ/レンゾ・オリボ v イェスパー・デ・ヨング/スティーブンズ
|
5-7,3-6
|
03/08 17:50 |
26 |
ボリス・アリアス/フェデリコ・ゼバロス v ゴンサロ・アチョンド/Torres
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/16 18:50 |
29 |
ハンズ・ハック・ヴェルダゴ/ミゲル・アンヘル・レジェス・バレラ v エバン・キング/マックス・シュヌール
|
6-3,6-7,14-16
|
10/15 19:00 |
28 |
エバン・キング/マックス・シュヌール v ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/15 16:00 |
28 |
ニコラス・バリエントス/フェルナンド・ロンボリ v ハンズ・ハック・ヴェルダゴ/ミゲル・アンヘル・レジェス・バレラ
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/14 22:35 |
27 |
F・フローレス/セバスティアン・サンティバネス v ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/14 19:00 |
27 |
ハンズ・ハック・ヴェルダゴ/ミゲル・アンヘル・レジェス・バレラ v セルジオ・ガルドス/ヒダルゴ
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/14 17:25 |
27 |
ラファエル・マトス/フェリペ・M・R・アウベス v ニコラス・バリエントス/フェルナンド・ロンボリ
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
10/14 16:00 |
27 |
Salazar/Urzua-Rivera v エバン・キング/マックス・シュヌール
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/13 21:00 |
26 |
マテウス・P・デ・アルメイダ/ティアゴ・アグスティン・ティランテ v ルイス・デイビット・マルティネス/ゴンサロ・オリベイラ
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
10/13 20:45 |
26 |
オルティス/マティアス・ソト v セルジオ・ガルドス/ヒダルゴ
|
5-7,4-6
|