04/04 13:50 |
26 |
Reddy S S / Simic J v Aponasenko V / Sun L
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/04 13:15 |
26 |
グリム,チアラ / パルタウド,マリーン v イヴァノワ/コルドライミ
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/04 12:00 |
26 |
Rittberger S / Wolfgruber C v ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル
|
5-7,3-6
|
04/01 13:40 |
29 |
Paredes Roemer L C / Wallace I v ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/31 13:30 |
28 |
アル・ナバニ,ファトマ / サネシ,ガイア v Paredes Roemer L C / Wallace I
|
7-6,4-6,9-11
|
03/31 13:30 |
28 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン v Konig P / Kordolaimi E
|
2-6,6-2,13-11
|
03/30 14:50 |
27 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ワーナー,キャロライン
|
Walkover
|
03/30 14:17 |
- |
Kulikova/Radovcic v アル・ナバニ,ファトマ / サネシ,ガイア
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/30 13:10 |
27 |
ベッチオ,ヴィクトリア・アリアドナ / ブグノン,カンデラ v Konig P / Kordolaimi E
|
0-6,3-6
|
03/30 12:45 |
27 |
Paredes Roemer L C / Wallace I v Lopez D M / Naya G
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/29 14:50 |
26 |
Fita Boluda A / Reddy S S v ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン
|
6-7,4-6
|
03/29 14:25 |
26 |
Ehn R / Sofradzija A v Lopez D M / Naya G
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/28 14:30 |
26 |
ベッチオ,ヴィクトリア・アリアドナ / ブグノン,カンデラ v カルケノワ,カリナ / パトラスク,マリア
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/28 13:20 |
26 |
Paredes Roemer L C / Wallace I v オアナ・ガヴリラ/イオアナ・ロレダナ・ロスカ
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/28 12:30 |
26 |
Alfredsson O / Jussi J v Konig P / Kordolaimi E
|
3-6,0-6
|
03/28 12:30 |
26 |
マルティニッチ,イヴァニア / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル v カルケノワ,カリナ / パトラスク,マリア
|
Cancelled
|
03/28 12:30 |
26 |
Falk M / Saving J v イヴァノワ,ダーシャ / ワーナー,キャロライン
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/23 13:40 |
27 |
Paredes Roemer L C / Wallace I v クリコワ,ユリア / オストランド,ファニー
|
4-6,6-1,10-7
|
03/22 15:15 |
26 |
Paredes Roemer L C / Wallace I v フォルツ,アリーナ / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/22 12:15 |
26 |
ブリージョ・エスコリウエラ,イレーネ / カヴァーレ・レイマーズ,イヴォン v ブクタ,アグネス / スカラ,カミラ
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/21 15:05 |
26 |
ブジョークランド,ミリャム / ジョーンズ,フランチェスカ v クリコワ,ユリア / オストランド,ファニー
|
5-7,2-6
|
03/21 14:55 |
26 |
オアナ・ガヴリラ/イオアナ・ロレダナ・ロスカ v Marcionni S / Sella F
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/21 14:10 |
26 |
de Vito C / Stefani A v Konig P / Kordolaimi E
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/18 13:00 |
29 |
Bacher V / Lene E v フォルツ,アリーナ / ポトクニク,ニーナ
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/17 13:00 |
28 |
Bacher V / Lene E v ブラーニ,フランチェスカ / オストランド,ファニー
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
03/16 14:00 |
27 |
Girard E / Sun L v フォルツ,アリーナ / ポトクニク,ニーナ
|
4-6,5-7
|
03/15 13:30 |
26 |
Baskova D / Pavlickova T v Alegre Ferre A / San Jose S
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/15 12:10 |
26 |
ブラーニ,フランチェスカ / オストランド,ファニー v レミー・V/テミン・M
|
Retired
|
03/15 11:45 |
26 |
マンスーリ,ヤスミン / スヴリジン,ジェイド v Girard E / Sun L
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/14 14:00 |
26 |
Bacher V / Lene E v Kulikova Y / Malm M
|
6-1,6-0
|