06/15 08:25 |
29 |
オルロフ,ウラディスラフ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v Matos D / Turini T
|
4-6,6-1,10-6
|
06/15 06:00 |
28 |
オルロフ,ウラディスラフ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v ベンドレ,アンヴィト / シニャ,ニティン・クマール
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/14 10:00 |
- |
オルロフ,ウラディスラフ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v ベンドレ,アンヴィト / シニャ,ニティン・クマール
|
6-2,5-2
|
06/14 08:45 |
28 |
Matos D / Turini T v Anand K / Kaza V S
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/13 10:05 |
27 |
スレシ,ゴクル / タケダ,ナオキ v Anand K / Kaza V S
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/13 08:10 |
27 |
Jayaprakash M M / Sureshkumar M v Matos D / Turini T
|
6-3,1-6,4-10
|
06/13 08:05 |
27 |
オルロフ,ウラディスラフ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v パタージル,カラム / シャマハ,ジオバニ
|
6-2,7-5
|
06/13 07:30 |
27 |
エルラー・A/ヤンドリッチ・D v ベンドレ,アンヴィト / シニャ,ニティン・クマール
|
6-2,5-7,8-10
|
06/12 08:15 |
26 |
de Silva Y / Thangarajah D v ベンドレ,アンヴィト / シニャ,ニティン・クマール
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/12 07:30 |
26 |
オルロフ,ウラディスラフ / ペレス・サンス,ダビド v ジラット・ナバシリソンブーン/エング
|
6-1,6-0
|
06/11 12:00 |
26 |
カルー,イグナシオ / モラ,ダニエル v Matos D / Turini T
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/11 12:00 |
26 |
Anand K / Kaza V S v Sood C / Sood L
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/11 10:45 |
26 |
チェルク・V/デヴ・S・D・P v パタージル,カラム / シャマハ,ジオバニ
|
3-6,5-7
|
06/11 10:45 |
26 |
エルラー・A/ヤンドリッチ・D v Dissanayake S / Fairbanks A
|
6-4,6-3
|
06/11 10:15 |
26 |
Jayaprakash M M / Sureshkumar M v メルシア,タイラー / ワキタ,シュンスケ
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/25 07:30 |
29 |
バイイェル,ニコラス / シャマハ,ジオバニ v ダンカン,スコット / ロセンズウェイグ,ニコラス
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/22 05:45 |
28 |
Sood C / Sood L v バイイェル,ニコラス / シャマハ,ジオバニ
|
7-5,4-6,7-10
|
06/22 05:30 |
28 |
Abdul Razak A D / Merzuki M A v ダンカン,スコット / ロセンズウェイグ,ニコラス
|
0-6,4-6
|
06/21 08:05 |
27 |
Petit G / Vibert F-A v バイイェル,ニコラス / シャマハ,ジオバニ
|
5-7,6-4,7-10
|
06/21 08:00 |
27 |
Sood C / Sood L v ファイヴレ,ピエッレ / ガロッピーニ,ダビデ
|
4-6,7-5,10-8
|
06/21 06:00 |
27 |
Abdul Razak A D / Merzuki M A v ベンドレ,アンヴィト / カリヤンダ・プーナチャ,ニキ
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
06/21 05:05 |
27 |
ダンカン,スコット / ロセンズウェイグ,ニコラス v Peric N / Takeda N
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/21 05:00 |
- |
Abdul Razak A D / Merzuki M A v Bendre/K Poonacha
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
06/19 10:00 |
26 |
Sood C / Sood L v de Silva Y / Dissanayake S
|
6-2,6-4
|
06/19 09:25 |
26 |
Peric N / Takeda N v ボルーダ・プルキス,カルロス / コレイア・パッソス・ド・カルモ,ジョルダン
|
6-3,7-5
|
06/19 09:00 |
26 |
ファイヴレ,ピエッレ / ガロッピーニ,ダビデ v フィリップ・バッハマイアー/ピーター・ゴールドシュタイナー
|
6-3,1-6,14-12
|
06/19 07:10 |
26 |
デヴ,S・D・プラジワル / セレシュクマール,マニシュ v バイイェル,ニコラス / シャマハ,ジオバニ
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/19 07:05 |
26 |
Ashiq H / Perera A v ベンドレ,アンヴィト / カリヤンダ・プーナチャ,ニキ
|
1-6,3-6
|
06/19 05:25 |
26 |
Abdul Razak A D / Merzuki M A v チャンドラセカー・A/ペラナマラー・C・V
|
6-4,5-7,10-8
|