10/06 15:15 |
29 |
ドゥダ・F/ノウザ・P v レムストラ・K/ネグリトゥ・C
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/05 15:30 |
28 |
バンブル,ルーク・ヤコブ / セラフィム,クリスティアン v レムストラ・K/ネグリトゥ・C
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/04 17:30 |
27 |
Rehberg M H / Schifris J v レムストラ・K/ネグリトゥ・C
|
6-4,1-6,3-10
|
10/04 17:20 |
27 |
ドゥダ・F/ノウザ・P v Lemstra S / Schlageter J
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/04 14:55 |
27 |
ブカン,アレクサ / ゴエル・アルナフ・アロク v バンブル,ルーク・ヤコブ / セラフィム,クリスティアン
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/03 15:05 |
26 |
ビンディン,ジョナサン / ボイラー,ドミニク v Cavestro/Ferrari
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/02 15:30 |
26 |
Aichhorn/Prechtel v バンブル,ルーク・ヤコブ / セラフィム,クリスティアン
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/02 15:25 |
26 |
Dahlberg O / Hilla-Kivinen F v Lemstra S / Schlageter J
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/02 14:10 |
26 |
Cayre/Von Hindte v レムストラ・K/ネグリトゥ・C
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/02 10:00 |
26 |
ドゥダ・F/ノウザ・P v Drebenstedt/Hingley
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/14 14:05 |
29 |
ヨハネス・ハールテイス/マズア v フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア / プフリー,ニール
|
4-6,7-5,10-5
|
10/13 16:00 |
28 |
ヨハネス・ハールテイス/マズア v Ouvrard V / Seemann M
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/13 12:30 |
28 |
フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア / プフリー,ニール v イゴシン,アレクサンダー / カルロフスキー,エフゲニー
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/12 13:30 |
27 |
フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア / プフリー,ニール v Reinwein S / Schonenberg T
|
7-6,6-1
|
10/11 16:20 |
27 |
グリェクスポーア,スコット / メルテンス,ヤニック v Ouvrard V / Seemann M
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/10 17:20 |
26 |
マルティネス,ミルコ / ポール,ヤクブ v Ouvrard V / Seemann M
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 17:05 |
26 |
ヨハネス・ハールテイス/マズア v Lemstra S / Schlageter J
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/10 16:05 |
26 |
Kapas A / Urban F v Reinwein S / Schonenberg T
|
6-4,2-6,5-10
|
10/10 15:40 |
26 |
グリェクスポーア,スコット / メルテンス,ヤニック v ハサン,ベンジャミン / ストロンバクス,ロベルト
|
7-6,6-2
|
10/10 14:35 |
26 |
エルラー・A/プレッチェル・S v フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア / プフリー,ニール
|
6-7,6-3,10-12
|
10/15 14:25 |
29 |
バルテンスペルガー,ラファエル / フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア v Wagner H / Wessels L
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/14 16:00 |
28 |
Wagner H / Wessels L v Kossler B / Prechtel S
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/14 14:10 |
28 |
Centenari A / Reinwein S v バルテンスペルガー,ラファエル / フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/13 16:00 |
27 |
レムストラ,カイ / モレカー,ルドルフ v Wagner H / Wessels L
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/13 15:30 |
27 |
エスコフィア,アントイン / ヘイマン,クリストファー v バルテンスペルガー,ラファエル / フェルラー,マーク・アンドレア
|
4-6,6-4,18-20
|
10/13 14:10 |
27 |
Brouwer G / de Boer S v Kossler B / Prechtel S
|
3-6,6-2,9-11
|
10/13 13:10 |
27 |
Centenari A / Reinwein S v アイクホーン・J/ラムスコラー・G
|
6-0,7-6
|
10/12 15:30 |
26 |
Born Y S / Guenther V v エスコフィア,アントイン / ヘイマン,クリストファー
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/12 14:30 |
26 |
Centenari A / Reinwein S v Briand J / Vrbsky J S
|
6-4,6-7,10-7
|
10/12 14:20 |
26 |
Erdbories/Oetzbach v Wagner H / Wessels L
|
3-6,4-6
|