04/19 13:30 |
27 |
Kharitonova A / Ureke A v アラカワ,ハルナ / ビラルド,フェデリカ
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/19 12:05 |
27 |
Rakhimova K / Vankova K v クリコワ,ユリア / ストイカ,デニス・アントネラ
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/19 11:30 |
27 |
スタマトワ,ジュリア / ヴァンランゲンドンク,エリッサ v カジェヴィッチ,エナ / ストイルコフスカ,マグダレーナ
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/18 12:15 |
26 |
Plaksiy H / Sheikina V v マルコワ,ジョアナ / パントゥクコワ,マグダレーナ
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/18 12:05 |
26 |
Kharitonova A / Ureke A v サンス・ジャネッサ・フェルナンデス,アルムデナ / トメン,アライン
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/18 11:00 |
26 |
エヴティモワ,ディア / プリビロワ,アナスタシア v Rakhimova K / Vankova K
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/18 11:00 |
26 |
Elliott O / Tokac B v クリコワ,ユリア / ストイカ,デニス・アントネラ
|
6-7,1-6
|
04/17 11:45 |
26 |
Yazgan E Z / Yoruk I v カジェヴィッチ,エナ / ストイルコフスカ,マグダレーナ
|
6-4,3-6,6-10
|
04/17 11:30 |
26 |
Kaya B / Scarff E v プリビロワ,アナ / シトコウスカヤ,ニカ
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/07 11:15 |
29 |
Maetschke/Schreiber v アルシンコワ,ペティア / ミハイロワ,ゲブリエラ
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/06 12:30 |
28 |
アルシンコワ,ペティア / ミハイロワ,ゲブリエラ v ガサノワ,アナスタシア / ヴィシュネフスカヤ,エカテリナ
|
Retired
|
04/06 10:30 |
28 |
カステリン,エミリー / ヘルマン,シナ v Maetschke/Schreiber
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/05 13:20 |
27 |
Kissell J / Stinga T v ガサノワ,アナスタシア / ヴィシュネフスカヤ,エカテリナ
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/05 12:55 |
27 |
ヘルドゼラス・D/パルキナ・K v カステリン,エミリー / ヘルマン,シナ
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/05 12:30 |
27 |
リットバーガー,サブリナ / ヴァンランゲンドンク,エリッサ v Maetschke/Schreiber
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/05 10:50 |
27 |
Krywoj M S / Wolf Gasparin N v アルシンコワ,ペティア / ミハイロワ,ゲブリエラ
|
5-7,6-2,6-10
|
04/04 11:20 |
26 |
Krywoj M S / Wolf Gasparin N v Bhunu V / Vasilescu A G
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/04 10:35 |
26 |
クルパック,アグスティーナ / サンドバーグ,ヴィヴィエン v アルシンコワ,ペティア / ミハイロワ,ゲブリエラ
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/04 10:25 |
26 |
カステリン,エミリー / ヘルマン,シナ v Oreshkina M / Stamat V
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/04 10:10 |
26 |
ジテスク,アンドレア / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル v リットバーガー,サブリナ / ヴァンランゲンドンク,エリッサ
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/03 11:35 |
26 |
Kozakova K / Markvartova A v Kissell J / Stinga T
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/03 11:20 |
26 |
Kulik A / Poplavska A v ガサノワ,アナスタシア / ヴィシュネフスカヤ,エカテリナ
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/03 10:00 |
26 |
Maetschke L-M / Schreiber S v Aponasenko V / Racine-Beauchamp T
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/01 07:30 |
29 |
アイザトゥリーナ,ウリアナ / コヴァル,ヴラダ v ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ニーナ・ポトチュニク
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/31 13:30 |
28 |
アイザトゥリーナ,ウリアナ / コヴァル,ヴラダ v イペク・オズ/メリス・セゼル
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/31 10:55 |
27 |
イペク・オズ/メリス・セゼル v フリンク,バルバラ / ストラフコワ,ヴァレリヤ
|
4-6,6-3,12-10
|
03/31 10:30 |
28 |
ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ニーナ・ポトチュニク v ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル
|
7-6,6-1
|
03/31 09:25 |
27 |
ブクタ・A/ユハスゾワ・V v アイザトゥリーナ,ウリアナ / コヴァル,ヴラダ
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/30 13:15 |
27 |
ロスカ,アンドレア・アマリア / タタルス,ガブリエラ・ニコル v ヘルドゼラス・D/パルキナ・K
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/30 12:00 |
27 |
アポンナセンコ,ヴァシリア / アルシンコワ,ペティア v ヴェロニカ・エルヤヴェツ/ニーナ・ポトチュニク
|
1-6,2-6
|